Meet the Team

    Executive Team

    Dan Schimberg

    President

    Craig Coffman

    Chief Financial Officer

    Johnna Mullikin

    Vice President (Property Management)

    Shane Studer

    Vice President (Operations)

    Christina Carpenter

    Executive Assistant

    Property Management Team - Clifton

    Greg Proffitt

    Regional Property Manager

    Robin Lee

    Regional Property Manager

    Emily Day

    Property Manager

    Halley Taylor

    Property Manager

    Hayley Seibert

    Property Manager

    Mike Mendralski

    Commercial Property Manager

    Grace Maxwell

    Assistant Property Manager

    Monica Weber

    Assistant Property Manager

    Nickiti Koszycki

    Assistant Property Manager

    Leasing Team - Clifton

    Sam Klenke

    Sales & Leasing Manager

    Bria Million

    Leasing Assistant

    Ben Fultz

    Leasing Assistant

    Brandon Myers

    Leasing Agent

    De Cook

    Leasing Assistant

    Erin Ivey

    Leasing Assistant/Agent

    Grace Barr

    Leasing Assistant

    Lily Lance

    Leasing Assistant

    Melody Bencie

    Leasing Assistant

    Robert Vest

    Leasing Assistant/Agent

    Will Keirle

    Leasing Agent

    Maintenance Team - Clifton

    Joe Meece

    Maintenance Manager

    Rob Lenz

    Maintenance Manager

    Morgan Loveless

    Assistant Maintenance Manager

    Brian Davis

    Projects Foreman

    Tyler Sizemore

    Field Supervisor

    Brian Brown

    Maintenance Technician

    Carl Lataille

    Maintenance Technician

    Grant Hilgefort

    Maintenance Technician

    Leon Macklin

    Maintenance Technician

    Mark Kater

    Maintenance Technician

    Randy Putty

    Maintenance Technician

    Roland Patterson

    Maintenance Technician

    Aladdin Roper

    Field Technician

    Armanie White

    Field Technician

    Lindsey Young

    Field Technician

    Q Shamel

    Field Technician

    Terez Smith

    Field Technician

    Tyras Gilmore

    Field Technician

    Greater Cincinnati Team - Hyde Park, Mt. Lookout, Oakley, Madisonville, N. Avondale, Mt. Auburn

    Mary Baker

    Property Manager

    Lorenzo Chaparro

    Maintenance Technician

    Whitney Wagner

    Assistant Property Manager

    Mario Godfrey

    Field Technician

    One41 Wellington Team - Mt. Auburn, OH

    Sarah Kitzmiller

    Property Manager

    Jessica Docter

    Assistant Property Manager

    Mark Ernst

    Maintenance Technician

    Alex Wirth

    Maintenance Technician

    University Station Team - Norwood

    Chelsea Gilchrist

    Property Manager

    Claire Sells

    Assistant Property Manager

    Sophie Ficek

    Leasing Assistant

    Ted Hardigree

    Maintenance Technician

    4th & Plum Team - Downtown Cincinnati

    Hailey O'Nan

    Property Manager

    Stacey Endicott

    Assistant Property Manager

    Charlie Asic

    Maintenance Technician

    Eric Knapp

    Field Technician

    Sky Harbor Apartments Team - Burlington, KY

    Alex Jones

    Property Manager

    Shelby Conrad

    Assistant Property Manager

    The Highlands of West Chester Team - West Chester, OH

    Ryan Shea

    Property Manager

    Solmy Charriez

    Assistant Property Manager

    Scott Tussey

    Maintenance Technician

    Robert Carangi

    Maintenance Technician

    Development Team

    Patrice Eby Burke

    Development Director

    Tim Voss

    Development Director

    Ann Johnston

    Director of Design

    James Murray

    Assistant Development Director

    Chris Schroeder

    Project Manager

    Dominic Muthert

    Assistant Project Manager

    Josh Gosney

    Construction Assistant

    Accounting Team

    Melissa Wiley

    Controller

    Beth Wilson

    Accountant

    Eric Meyer

    Accountant

    Shelly Schmidt

    Accountant

    Dana Mehl

    Accounts Payable

    Karen Jirousek

    Payroll Administrator

    Angie Reynolds

    Administrator/Special Projects

    Katy Rottert

    Accounting Intern