Meet the Team

    Executive Team

    Dan Schimberg

    President

    Craig Coffman

    Chief Financial Officer

    Johnna Mullikin

    Vice President (Property Management)

    Shane Studer

    Vice President (Operations)

    Christina Carpenter

    Executive Assistant

    Property Management Team - Clifton

    Greg Proffitt

    Regional Property Manager

    Robin Lee

    Regional Property Manager

    Emily Day

    Property Manager

    Hayley Seibert

    Property Manager

    Mike Mendralski

    Commercial Property Manager

    Whitney Wagner

    Property Manager

    Ben Fultz

    Assistant Property Manager

    Grace Maxwell

    Assistant Property Manager

    Ryan Butts

    Assistant Property Manager

    Shelby Ewing

    Property Management Administrative Assistant

    Leasing Team - Clifton

    Sam Klenke

    Sales & Leasing Manager

    De Cook

    Leasing Assistant

    Erin Ivey

    Leasing Assistant/Agent

    Garrett Moschel

    Leasing Agent

    Grace Barr

    Leasing Assistant

    Johnny Marzan

    Leasing Assistant

    Lindsey Jackson

    Leasing Assistant

    Liz Anderson

    Leasing Assistant

    Matt Dewey

    Leasing Agent

    Nicole Rhoads

    Leasing Assistant

    Robert Vest

    Leasing Agent

    Sarah Rolfes

    Leasing Assistant

    Seth LeMar

    Leasing Agent

    Susan Smith

    Leasing Assistant/ Agent

    Zoe Turner

    Marketing and Sales Assistant

    Maintenance Team - Clifton

    Carl Lataille

    Maintenance Manager

    Rob Lenz

    Maintenance Manager

    Brian Davis

    Projects Foreman

    Tyler Sizemore

    Field Supervisor

    Malik Quisenberry

    Assistant Maintenance Manager

    Morgan Loveless

    Assistant Maintenance Manager

    Anthony Mason

    Maintenance Technician

    Brian Brown

    Maintenance Technician

    Delmar Griffin

    Maintenance Technician

    Grant Hilgefort

    Maintenance Technician

    Harvey Hummons

    Maintenance Technician

    Leon Macklin

    Maintenance Technician

    Mark Kater

    Maintenance Technician

    Randy Putty

    Maintenance Technician

    Scott Tussey

    Maintenance Technician

    Terez Smith

    Maintenance Technician

    Lindsey Young

    Field Technician

    Lonnie Hadnot

    Field Technician

    Quantrice Parish

    Field Technician

    Quinten Shamel

    Field Technician

    Victor Bronstrop

    Field Technician

    Greater Cincinnati Team - Hyde Park, Mt. Lookout, Oakley, Madisonville, North Avondale, Mt. Auburn

    Ryan Shea

    Property Manager

    Solmy Charriez

    Assistant Property Manager

    Lorenzo Chaparro

    Maintenance Technician

    Mario Godfrey

    Maintenance Technician

    One41 Wellington Team - Mt. Auburn

    Sarah Kitzmiller

    Property Manager

    Jessica Docter

    Assistant Property Manager

    Bria Million

    Leasing Agent

    Alex Wirth

    Maintenance Technician

    Claude Bell

    Maintenance Technician

    Damon Brown

    Field Technician

    University Station Team - Norwood

    Claire Sells

    Property Manager

    Sophie Ficek

    Assistant Property Manager

    Dazia Dinkins

    Leasing Assistant

    Logan Artz

    Leasing Assistant

    Ted Hardigree

    Maintenance Technician

    4th & Plum Team - Downtown Cincinnati

    Hailey O'Nan

    Property Manager

    Sara Fleckinger

    Assistant Property Manager

    Charlie Asic

    Maintenance Technician

    Tyras Gilmore

    Maintenance Technician

    Michael Hardigree

    Field Technician

    Sky Harbor Apartments Team - Burlington, KY

    Julian Littlejohn

    Property Manager

    Evan Holsopple

    Mid Technician

    Development Team

    Patrice Eby Burke

    Development Director

    Ann Johnston

    Director of Design

    Mark Zaring

    Vice President of Construction Uptown Homes

    James Murray

    Assistant Development Director

    Chris Schroeder

    Project Manager

    Dominic Muthert

    Assistant Project Manager

    Zach Crater

    Development Intern

    Accounting Team

    Melissa Wiley

    Controller

    Rafee Smith

    Asset Management Analyst

    Beth Wilson

    Accountant

    Eric Meyer

    Accountant

    Shelly Schmidt

    Accountant

    Dana Mehl

    Accounts Payable

    Karen Jirousek

    Payroll Administrator

    Angie Reynolds

    Administrator/Special Projects

    Katy Rottert

    Accounting Intern